It has been called a plant doctor since ancient times, also known as the apple of the earth.
Latin name is Nobilis means noble flowers.The main production areas are in the Eastern Europe, Bulgaria, United Kingdom.
The extract can eliminate the headache, antiemetic, promote scarring, help digestion, diuretic, sweat, soft skin, Release muscle pain caused by colds and physical pain. It can also be used to lower blood pressure ,treat a cold, help to sleep, soothes allergy symptoms, calms the nerves, stabilize the digestive system.regulate physiological discomfort.
The effect on the skin can anti-inflammatory and moisturizing.reduce burns, blister,help heal wound. Can improve eczema, noodles, psoriasis, sensitive skin, recover ruptured microvessels.improve skin elasticity.strengthens skin tissue.eliminate puffiness.It is an excellent skin repair, conditioning and purifying product.
Three main functions:1.antu-inflammatory. 2.anti-allergy. 3.repair agent.It can inhibit the release of tissue ammonia poison.In addition, it will stimulate the potential rol of the reticuloendothelial defense systerm.The formation of capillary anti-vessels promotes skin regeneration and reconstrution,cause an increase in exchange of some parts,it is especially beneficial for wound healing.it can also be effective for scalp.
it is very effective on antigents and repairing tissues.The product used in medicine are stomach, ophthalmology, cheeks, breath and skin eczema、spot, burns. In cosmetics, it is aimed at preventing and reducing redness and sunburn on the skin and also stregthening hair roots.It combining the promoting circulation of anti-allergic and anti-inflammatory and antibacterial and healing wounds.Its beautiful blue color will give the product a natural color appplication range:allergic skin, eye cream, make up remover, reduces the pungent taste of ethanol-based product, acne, after sun exposure, strengthens hair and prevents breakage.